SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Spa Filter Finder

Webutation


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

6944   5" Matrix Nut
6955   5" Matrix Smooth Stainless Steel Escutcheon Dual Pulse (shown in 5-scallop)
6956   5" Matrix Smooth Stainless Steel Escutcheon Single Pulse (shown in 5-scallop)
6954   5" Matrix Smooth Stainless Steel Eyeball Escutcheon
4330   5" PVC Fitting
4332   5" Suction Cover
10-6755WHT   5" Suction Fitting Assembly White (10-6755) - Discontinued
30231U-White   5" Suction Fitting Cover W/ Screw, White (10-6766)
55-470-5910   5" suction Fitting Cover w/Screws, Gray
55-470-5900   5" Suction Fitting Nut
55-470-5904   5" Suction Wall Fitting Only
35-102-1560   5" TRAP COVER W/STA
8110   5" Trap Kit Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas (PKG 115)
1869   5" x 12" Plate, 1 Thermowell
9278   5-1/4" Coaxaial Marine Spa Speaker White, 675-0100
76-270-1004   5-1/4" Pop-Up Speaker Assy, DSG
26-270-1100   5-Port 1.5" Diverter Valve
7286   5-Scallop Cap for On/Off Valve
34-270-1530   5.0HP Executive Wet End , 48 Fr., 2"Suc./2"Dis.
34-270-1608   5.0HP Executive Wet End , 56 Fr., 2"Suc/2"Dis.
34-270-1720   5.0HP Executive Wet End , 56 Fr., 2-1/2"Suc./2"Dis.
34-270-1544   5.0Hp Executive Wet End, 48 Fr., 2-1/2"Suc./2`Dis.
C2550-0304   5.5Kw 2"x15" Gecko, Maax, Sonoma, Savannah,(Spa Builders)
46-197-1000   5.5KW Electric Spa Heater
C2550-0807-TPS   5.5kW HEATER ASSY W/ SENSORS VALUE / LE M7 SYSTEM & M7
6728   5/16" (0.312) Orifice 3/4" Barb Tee
47-102-1458   5/16" - 18x2-3/4" Hex Capscrew (Current)
17-252-1008   5/16" Flat Washer
17-252-1006   5/16-18 Carriage Bolt
17-252-1045   5/16-18 Hex Nut
14-102-1206   5/16-18 HX NUT
14-102-1200   5/16-18X3.13 T-BOLT
6978   50 hz Export Circuit Breaker
2971   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge Bypass Valve, 1-1/2in
2970   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge Plug, 1-1/2in
6036   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge, Bypass Valve, 10 Tablet Brominator 1-1/2"
6046   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge, Bypass valve, 10 Tablet Brominator 2"
6045   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge, Bypass Valve, Flow Restriction Tube 2"
6034   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge, Plug 1-1/2"
6043   50 Sq. Ft. Cartridge. Plug 2"
3039   50 Sq. Ft. Filter Body Assembly
6005   50 Sq. Ft. Filter Cartridge
6035   50 Sq. Ft. Filter for 1-1/2" PVC
502-5010   50 Sq. Ft. Filter for 2" PVC (502-5010)
5015   50 Sq. Ft. Front Acces Skim Filter
59-355-3054   50` Topside Extension Cable
34-371-1300   500 Blower 1HP 110V 4-Pin AMP
6001   500-2697 Basket Assembly Grey
2-00-0034A   50067, 4 kw heater assembly, w/Pressure Switch (C2400-0535-TPS)
3262   50080, 5.5 kw Heater Assembly, 240V
3244   50081, 4 kw Heater Assembly, NO pressure switch
6565   50081, Flo-Thru Heater Element - 4kw - Icon 10 & Icon 15
3261   50096, 5.5 kw Heater Assembly w/Pressure Switch
57-102-1240   500W 120V BULB
57-150-1080   500W/120V BULB MEDIUM BASE
57-150-1146   500W/120V BULB MOGUL BASE (1958-1970)
7163   501 & 601 Potentiometer
7160   501 - 624 Control Panel Gasket
9730   50100130, Threaded Union Adapter 1.5" x 2"
2983   50111, Sundance Temp Sensor, 800/600
3176   50162, Sundance, 624 CIRCUIT BOARD, 6500-528
6500-476   50179, Sundance, 600/6UR Circuit Board [6500-476]
50795   50795, Sundance, 701/724 Circuit Board
3164   50803, Analog Circuit Board
1657   50804, Standard Digital Circuit Board
3160   50805, Deluxe Digital
50833   50833, Circuit Board, BALBOA,SS2/3D(Emerald Spa)Duplex Digital(P1-BL-LT-OZ)
60-462-1050   50Amp Siemens GFCI Circuit Breaker DP 120/240V
60-454-1000   50amp Square D, GFCI Load Center
3102   50mm 90 Degree Ell, White Plastic_1
89-326-1025   50mm Union Adaptor Only-Inlet,Syllent, New Style, White
1661   51056, Lite Digital, Circuit Board
3162   51230, Duplex Analog Circuit Board
51676   51676, Topside, LED, Lite Duplex Digital
5999   519-8160, Lid
3234   52054, 1.5 hp One-Speed pump, 240v
3235   52072, 2 hp One-Speed pump, 240v
1663   52076, M7 Series, Circuit Board
6564   52235, Circuit Board, Icon 10, (54445)
54446   52280-01, Circuit Board, Icon 15, ICON15R2B
RBLTICON15R1A   52280-01, Circuit Board, Icon 15, Rev R1A
4619   52295, 2000LE Digital Circuit Board
PAK218   52296, Retrofit Control Box, Icon 31 (54218)
52320   52320, 2000LE / M7 Digital Circuit Board
1669   52376, 2000 Value, M7 Technology, S7 Circuit Board
2035   52435-01, Infra-Red Receiver, Dlx/Std IR Remote
2015   52452, Infared Receiver
52468   52468, Ozone Generator, Balboa
3172   52491, 1000LE Digital, Circuit Board
3260   52518, Serial Dlx/Std Board Kit M2/M3
4667   52531-HC, SUV System
52532   52532, SUV Digital, Circuit Board
4655   52560, Sensor Mount
52706   52706, Universal Spa Remote
3266   52738, Dolphin Command Center
6558   52761, Control Box, ICON M7/LE, Fiber Optics (less topside)
6559   52761, Control Box, ICON S7, LE Stereo (less topside)
3242   52914 - 2000LE 3 Pump Board
2017   53170-H, M3, 240V, Control System less cords
2018   53171-H, M2, 120v, Control System
2016   53171-HC, M2, 120v, Control System
2026   53189, Topside - Standard M Series 2 Pump/1 Blower
3243   53563, 2000LE M-7, 3 Pump Circuit Board
8154   53563, M7, Circuit Board, 2M7PE1RA
9359   53748, Keys 100C, Control Box
3161   54003, Duplex Digital Circuit Board
54091   54091, Circuit Board, M1
7852   54105, Value Series Lite duplex digital topside
2021   54108 - Deluxe M Series 2 Pump
4686   54114, (replacement) Lite Leader with cords
2036   54116, Topside Panel, Lite Leader Digital
1665   54122, M2 & M3 Standard & Deluxe Circuit Board
2020   54123-H - M-3 Systems SUV
4621   54161, 2000 Value Circuit Board
54216-Z   54216, Retro-fit, Value Series, Control Box & Topside
PAKB218   54218, Contol Box with topside panel
54357   54357, Circuit Board, KEYS
7939   54372, Circuit Board, Keys 211DR1B
54448   54448, Circuit Board, Icon M7 & S7, 52762
9751   54512, Circuit Board
9773   54583, Infinity INF101 no topside panel
54217-Z   54585, Infinity Control Box, INF107, with topside panel ( 54217)
9234   54587, INF110, Infinity Spa Pack with Topside Panel
PAK-54218   54757, Icon Keys 211DK4, Control Box
34-371-1310   550 Blower 1.5HP 110V 4-Pin AMP
34-371-1312   550 Blower 1.5HP 110V JJ Plug
34-371-1315   550 Blower 1.5HP 220V 4-Pin AMP
34-371-1317   550 Blower 1.5HP 220V JJ Plug
34-371-1302   550 Blower 1HP 110V JJ Plug
34-371-1305   550 Blower 1HP 220V 4-Pin AMP
34-371-1307   550 Blower 1HP 220V JJ Plug
34-371-1320   550 Blower 2HP 110V 4-PIN AMP
34-371-1322   550 Blower 2HP 110V JJ Plug
34-371-1325   550 Blower 2HP 220V 4-Pin AMP
34-371-1327   550 Blower 2HP 220V JJ Plug
6004   550-8637 Basket Assembly grey
55313   55313 Circuit Board, EL2KELGS (Mach 3) ML Series [53834-04]
9522   56-4820, Magna Dual Flow Path, Grey
9521   56-4820, Magna Dual Flow Path, White
636   56-4820, Magna Flow Path, Black
9552   56-4821, Single Port Flowpath Grey
3907   56-4821, Single Port Flowpath White
56016   56016, Balboa Control System VS-520-DZ
3323   56C Frame
58010   58010, SUV & M-7 5.5 kw, Heater w/Sensors
4657   58016, SUV & M-7 Heater w/o Sensors
4674   58019 - Heater w/Sensor & Pressure Switch 5.5kw
4675   58027 - Heater w/o Sensor & Pressure Switch
C2400-0807-TPS   58031, 4 kw heater, with Sensors, 58104
58106   58064, Flo-Thru Heater - 4 kw - Sensors
58083   58083 Flo-Thru Heater - 5.5 kw - w/sensors - M7, SUV, VS series
365   5CH-35 Filter Catridge
366   5CH-402 Filter Cartridge
367   5CH-45 Filter Cartridge
368   5CH-502 Filter Cartridge
35-105-1126   5MP SEAL HSG 4-9/16FIT #9982, 02-1366-04R
35-105-1227   5URC IMPELLER 3-5/8 w/wr 9718, 05-3806-05R000
47-371-1653   5x5 Flange Only for DM/Vita
47-371-1652   5x5 Flange Only For HQ & AT
58-454-1525   6 Button, 6 2 Pumps, Blower & Light
31-150-1224   6 FT CORD SET 14/3
31-150-1222   6 FT CORD SET 16/3
27-106-1066   6 Port Low Profile Retro-Fit Kit Complete
27-106-1064   6 Port Low Profile T-Valve Replacement Parts Kit ,1-1/2" & 2
27-106-1102   6 Port Top Feed Retro-Fit Kit Complete
27-106-1098   6 Port Top Feed T-Valve Replacement Parts Kit - 1-1/2"
27-150-2112   6 WAY VALVE BODY ASSY (BRN)
2642   6" Aqua Fall Jet 3/4" Socket Intake
2643   6" Aqua Fall Jet 3/4" Socket Intake w/Stainless Steel Escutcheon
55-300-1043   6" Bulkhead fitting w/ 1.5"m Extened MIP White (VGB)
27-400-1330   6" slip Valve Flange Only
35-270-1302   6" Spa Pump Trap Assy 2"x2"
43-196-1134   6" Standpipe 3/8" o.d. x 1/4" i.d.
55-300-1040   6" Suction Outlet Cover w/SS Screws, Black
55-300-1037   6" Suction Outlet Cover w/SS Screws, Lt Gray
55-300-1036   6" Suction Outlet Cover w/SS Screws, White
55-300-1038   6" Suction Outlet Cover w/SS Screws,Dk Gray
55-300-1070   6" Suction Outlet Cover,w/SS Screws(4)HydroAir Rplcmt,Black
55-300-1068   6" Suction Outlet Cover,w/SS Screws(4)HydroAir Rplcmt,DkGray
55-300-1067   6" Suction Outlet Cover,w/SS Screws(4)HydroAir Rplcmt,LtGray
55-300-1066   6" Suction Outlet Cover,w/SS Screws(4)HydroAir Rplcmt,White
55-300-1046   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,1 1/2"mpt, Black
55-300-1044   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,1 1/2"mpt, Dk Gray
55-300-1042   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,1 1/2"mpt, White
55-300-1049   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2""mpt X 1 1/2"s, Lt Gray
55-300-1052   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"mpt X 1 1/2"s, Black
55-300-1050   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"mpt X 1 1/2"s, Dk Gray
55-300-1048   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"mpt X 1 1/2"s, White
55-300-1058   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"S, Black
55-300-1055   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"S, Lt Gray
55-300-1054   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"S, White
55-300-1056   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"S,Dk Gray
55-300-1064   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"Slip Insider, Black
55-300-1062   6" Sumpless Bulkhead,2"Slip Insider,Dk Gray
35-270-1306   6" Trap Assy 1.5"x1.5" Split Nut
35-270-1510   6" Trap Body, 1.5" X 1.5"
8112   6" Trap Kit Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas (PKG 161)
27-400-1340   6"/8" Santoprene Valve Seal
55-300-1061   6"Sumpless Bulkhead,2"Slip Insider, Lt Gray
55-300-1060   6"Sumpless Bulkhead,2"Slip Insider, White

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143