SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Webutation

Spa Filter Finder


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

26-110-1006   3-Way Valve, 2.5" SPG x 2" S
34-270-1515   3.0HP Executive Wet End , 48 Fr., 2"Suc./2"Dis.
34-270-1604   3.0HP Executive Wet End , 56 Fr., 2"Suc./2"Dis.
34-270-1710   3.0HP Executive Wet End , 56 Fr., 2-1/2"Suc./2"Dis.
34-270-1538   3.0HP Executive Wet End, 48 Fr., 2-1/2"Suc./2"Dis.
1774   3.0HP Impeller Exective
2522   3/.38 HP, 48Y Frame
6732   3/16" (0.187) Orifice 1/2" Slip x 1/4" Barb Ozone Inlet Body
99-366-1040   3/16" Safety Cover Allen Wrench
2720   3/16"Gasket Thick
2514   3/4 / .10 HP, 48Y Frame
35-150-1323   3/4 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE
35-150-2047   3/4 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE
35-270-1536   3/4 HP Impeller Assembly
35-270-1562   3/4 HP Impeller Assembly
35-102-1307   3/4 HP LT Motor 2SPD 120v
35-102-1306   3/4 HP LT Motor Sgl Spd 120v
35-100-1050   3/4 HP Motor - Seal Plate Assembly
5501   3/4 HP WHISPER FLO MOTOR P21258
5707   3/4 hp, 1 spl, 48 frame Thru-Bolt 115 only
5710   3/4 hp, 1 spl, 48 frame Thru-Bolt 115, w/on-off switch
5703   3/4 hp, 48 frame Thru-Bolt 115 only CSA Poolside Pump\r\nWithout rigid base.
2499   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame
3315   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame, 11.8/5.9 AMPS
3327   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame, 12.6/6.3 Amps
3326   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame, 14.8/7.4 Amps
3316   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame, 9.6/4.8 AMPS
2506   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame, Single Speed
2511   3/4 HP, 48Y Frame_1
2527   3/4 HP, 48Y frame_2
3530   3/4 HP, 56C Frame, 11.0/5.5 AMPS
3529   3/4 HP, 56C Frame, 14.6/7.3 AMPS
3515   3/4 HP, 56C Frame, 3 Phase
3516   3/4 HP, 56J Frame
3532   3/4 HP, 56J Frame, 11.0/5.5 AMPS
3543   3/4 HP, 56J Frame, C Face
6741   3/4 ID x 2 OD Micro Wall Fitting (11/16 Long) with Stainless Steel E
47-295-1870   3/4 NPT Plug, Bronze
5573   3/4 std. 48 frame thru-bolt 115 only\r\nBlack, Used on pumps built after 11/1/94.
4420   3/4" 3-Way Valve Assy, White
964   3/4" Ball Valve
4104   3/4" barb Jet Assembly (less Therapy option)
4086   3/4" barb x 3/8" barb Jet Assembly (less Therapy option)
4087   3/4" barb x 3/8" barb Jet Assembly (less Therapy option)_1
4422   3/4" Body
89-350-1050   3/4" Compression Coupling
1382   3/4" Coupling barbed
89-350-1007   3/4" Expansion Coupling
55-270-3381   3/4" eyeball-Black
55-270-3351   3/4" Eyeball-Black-Bagged Individually
55-270-3383   3/4" Eyeball-Dark Gray
55-270-3353   3/4" Eyeball-Dark Gray-Bagged Individually
55-270-3382   3/4" Eyeball-Gray
55-270-3352   3/4" Eyeball-Gray-Bagged Individually
55-270-3350   3/4" Eyeball-White-Bagged Individually
962   3/4" Hose Bib
3786   3/4" Nozzle Super Nova Jet Assy.
3792   3/4" Nozzle Super Nova Jet Assy., 5 Point
47-150-1236   3/4" NPT Brass Plug
4464   3/4" on/Off Valve Assy.
59-555-1052   3/4" Reverse Locking Circuit Board Standoff (Bag of 12)
99-366-1000   3/4" Rubber Plug for Leaking Lights
3103   3/4" Smooth Barb - White Plastic
55-270-1531   3/4" Spigot, Plug
89-575-2231   3/4" Street 90 SxSpg
1364   3/4" Tubing Clamp
55-270-1509   3/4" Tubing Clamp
47-102-1472   3/4" UNION CONNECTOR
54-470-2701   3/4" x 3/8" Barb Ozone Jet Assy, Gray
54-470-2700   3/4"spg/1/2"s x 3/8" Barb Ozone Jet Assy
2405   3/4*-1/8 HP, 48Y Frame, 230 Volt
2404   3/4*1/8 HP, 48Y Frame, 115 Volt
55-270-3380   3/4` Eyeball-1-1/2 spig-White-Bagged Individually
35-110-1304   3/4HP FR UF ANTISPIN (Generic)
4432   3/4in Body
4435   3/4in On/Off Valve Assy
4438   3/4in On/Off Valve Assy_1
3100   3/4in S Floor Drain, White Plastic
14-102-1014   3/8 REG 1 X 7/16 WASHER
47-270-1014   3/8" Air Bleeder for Thermowell
2295   3/8" Barb
GG10207   3/8" Barb Body (10207)
715-9870   3/8" Barb Plug (715-9870)
3842   3/8" Barb x 1" Slip Manifold Body
6848   3/8" Barb x 1/2" Slip Jet Body w/Standard 5/16" (0.312) Orifice
6849   3/8" Barb x 1/2" Slip Jet Body w/Standard 5/16" (0.312) Orifice_1
3998   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb
3999   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb 1 Side
3987   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb 1 Side Jet Assy, (less Trim Kit)
4003   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb 1 Side_1
4007   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb 1 Side_2
4011   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb 1 Side_3
6852   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb Adjustassage Jet Body w/Standard 5/16" (0.312) Orifice
3986   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb Jet Assy, (less Trim Kit)
4002   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb_1
4006   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb_2
4010   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Barb_3
4021   3/8" barb x 3/4" slip
6847   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Slip Jet Body w/Standard 5/16" (0.312) Orifice
6850   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Slip Jet Body w/Standard 5/16" (0.312) Orifice_1
3843   3/8" Barb x 3/4" Slip Manifold Body
4025   3/8" barb x 3/4" slip_1
31-270-1236   3/8" Bolt -16 x 1 1/2" Hex - 19" Sand Filter
31-270-1234   3/8" Bolt -16 x 2" Hex - 22"& 26" Sand Filter
31-270-1238   3/8" Bolt-16 x 1 1/4" Hex - 16" Sand Filter
47-150-1874   3/8" Brass Plug
35-270-2083   3/8" Drain plug w/ O-ring
55-270-3321   3/8" Eyeball-Black-Bagged Individually
55-270-3322   3/8" Eyeball-Gray-Bagged Individually
55-270-3320   3/8" Eyeball-White-Bagged Individually
7272   3/8" Filtered Barb Check Valve
7273   3/8" Filtered Barb Check Valve with Light Spring
31-270-1239   3/8" Flat Washer
43-270-1044   3/8" Pipe adapter
1363   3/8" Tubing Clamp (872-2291)
55-270-1510   3/8" Tubing Clamp (Offline Chlorinator), Black
4020   3/8" x 3/4" barb
4019   3/8" x 3/4" barb, 1 side
4023   3/8" x 3/4" barb, 1 side_1
4024   3/8" x 3/4" barb_1
31-270-1233   3/8"Bolt -16 x 2"Hex - 22"& 26"Sand Filter
89-270-1250   3/8"mpt Relief Plug Only
35-105-1414   3/8-16 HEX NUT SS
35-102-1534   3/8-16 NUT HEX
14-102-1024   3/8-16 NUT HEX REG
35-105-1410   3/8-16 X 2-1/2 HEX CAP SS
14-102-1070   3/8-16UNC X 2.25" LG HEX H
35-102-1532   3/8-16X1-1/4 STUD
14-102-1008   3/8-16X2 HEX CAP SCREW
35-102-1536   3/8-16X3/4 HEX CAP SCREW
55-270-3323   3/8` Eyeball-Dark Gray-Bagged Individually
7126   3/93-1999 800/850 Control Panel
7127   3/93-1999 800/850 Control Panel-(2-Pump System without Remote)
35-270-2072   3` Cord, Twist Lock Plug
59-460-1590   3` Plug Pigtail (2-Cond. LH)
59-320-1000   30 Minute Timer Module
31-102-1136   30" COLLECTION HUB ASSEM
31-295-1120   30" Inlet Piping Kit
3960   30-2682, Wall Fitting, Adjustable neckt Jet
3961   30-2683, Adjustable Neck Jet Handle
3922   30-4801, Wall Fitting
10132   30-4802, Adjustable Handle Slimline, Black
9520   30-4802, Adjustable Handle Slimline, Grey
57-150-1130   300 WATT 12V BULB
57-150-1072   300 WATT 12V BULB 57-555-1010
47-319-1007   3001 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/4" Comp
57-102-1238   300W 12V BULB
57-150-1076   300WATT 120V BULB
1964   30120 - 20 Degree (Close Fit) Suction Adaptor 1.5"
3184   30128 Fuse Holder - Balboa 10A or 20A
7265   30130 - 1.5" Slip Threaded Adapter
GG30132   30132 - 2" Spg Threaded Adapter
GG30133WH   30133, Suction Cover, 100 GPM, (SP-1188) White
GG30133BC   30133, Suction Cover, 100 GPM, Biscuit
GG30133BO   30133, Suction Cover, 100 GPM, Bone
GG30138   30138 - Straight Suction Adapter 1.5" Spg
3185   30138 Fuse Holder - Balboa 30A
30139   30139 - Wall Fitting (for Suctions 30191)
1951   30139L - Long Wall Fitting (for Suctions 30191)
30141   30141, Suction Elbow 90 Degree Threaded Ell x 1-1/2" Slip
7256   30143 - Suction Relief Elbow 1.5"
1965   30144 - Suction Tee
1971   30145 - 90 Degree Street Ell
7254   30146 - Suction Relief 2"
GG30147   30147, Wall fitting
47-319-1000   3015 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPDT, 1/8" Thd
7257   30154 - Suction Relief Elbow Close Fit
1966   30155 - Slip Threaded Adapter 1.5"
1970   30161 - Suction Nut
7250   30172 - Cavitation Tee
30191-WH   30191, Suction Cover Low Pro, White
3183   30253, Terminal Strip - Balboa 12 Pos. 20A
47-319-1025   3028 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/8" Barb
47-319-1005   3029 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/8" Thd
2985   30294, Temp Sensor, 700 Series
2986   30298, High Limit Sensor, 700 Freeze
47-319-1006   3029P Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/8" THD Plastic
771   303 Protectant - 8 Oz.
1512   303 Protectant - Gallon
1513   303 Protectant - Pint
1514   303 Protectant - Quart
3274   30311, 10 Foot Extension cable, 8 conn
47-319-1060   3032 Pres. Sw., 1A, SPNO, 1/4" Comp
3257   30326, Temperature Sensor, 50 Feet
3258   30327, Temperature Sensor, 25 Foot
RME-30344A   30344A, Sensor Assembly 24"
47-319-1063   3035 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/8" NPT, 1-10 PSI
3236   30352, Temperature Sensor 96"
3256   30388, Temperature Sensor Mount, BLACK
30388   30388, Temperature Sensor Mount, Clear
3255   30388, Temperature Sensor Mount, GRAY
3254   30388, Temperature Sensor Mount, White
3275   30395, 3 foot Loom, 8-Conductor, Serial Std/Dlx, (w/1 to 1 connect)
47-319-1031   3041 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 1/8" Comp. Ftng
47-319-1019   3046 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, Barb, ZB
47-319-1027   3064 Pres. Sw., 25A, SPNO, 3/16" Comp
60-462-1130   30Amp Siemens GFCI Load Center
31-150-1412   30IN FILTER BODY W/SKIRT
31-150-1332   30IN FILTER BODY W/SKIRT -S310S
31-150-1172   31 IN LG CLEAR HOSE

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143