SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Spa Filter Finder

Webutation


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

537   C-9499 Filter Cartridge
3427   C-9650 Filter Cartridge
3428   C-9699 Filter Cartridge
35-270-1524   C-Clip
8176   C-Face Magnum Motor Threaded Shaft 1.0 HP 2 Spd 230v
8177   C-Face Magnum Motor Threaded Shaft 1.5 HP 2-Spd 230v
8175   C-Face Magnum Motor Threaded Shaft, 2.0 HP, 2 Spd 230v
8170   C-Face Motor Threaded Shaft 1/2 HP Sgl Spd 115/230v
8169   C-Face, Magnum Motor, Threaded Shaft 1.0 HP, One Speed, 115/230V
8171   C-Face, Magnum Motor, Threaded Shaft, 1.5 HP, Single Speed, 115/230V
8173   C-Face, Magnum Motor, Threaded Shaft, 2.0 HP, Single Speed 230V
8172   C-Face, Magnum Motor, Threaded Shaft, 3.0 HP, Sngle Speed, 230V
8167   C-Face, Magnum Motor, Threaded Shaft, 3/4 HP, Single Speed, 115/230v
14-270-1054   C/D drain Assembly
17-150-1046   C1250 Lid w/locking Ring
43-130-1100   C140 Electrode Kit (length 4-3/8")
43-130-1104   C170 Electrode Kit (length 5-1/4")
43-130-1106   C200 Electrode Kit (length 6")
16-150-1000   C225, In-Line Filter, 25Sq Ft
43-130-1108   C250 Electrode Kit (length 7-1/4")
16-150-1100   C250, Filter Complete
17-252-1026   C300 Tank Top
43-130-1102   C400 Electrode Kit (Two Cells Included) (Length 4-3/8" ea)
16-150-1105   C500, Filter Complete (Hayward Star-Clear)
17-150-1300   C800 VENT VALVE W/O-RING (DIRECTIONAL)
17-150-1045   C850 Lid w/locking Ring
59-110-2002   CABLE FOR EASYTOUCH SCG SYSTEMS
60-337-1043   Cable Key, HC-P1-Orange, Pump 1 Cable
60-337-1045   Cable Key, HC-P2-Violet, Pump 2 Cable
60-337-1047   Cable Key, HC-P3-Green, Pump 3 Cable
60-337-1063   Cable Key, LC-A1-Red, Auxiliary 1 Cable
60-337-1065   Cable Key, LC-A2-Yellow, Auxiliary 2 Cable
60-337-1055   Cable Key, LC-BL-Blue, Blower Cable
60-337-1057   Cable Key, LC-CP-Green, Circ Pump Cable
60-337-1067   Cable Key, LC-D1-Orange, Direct Connect Cable
60-337-1061   Cable Key, LC-FB-Violet, Fiber Box Cable
59-337-1150   Cable w/Light Socket, 8', SSPA-MSPA-1-4-TSPA
27-110-3004   Cable, CVA-24, 15 Ft.
57-360-1028   Cable, Fiber Optic, 60"x.125"Dia
59-337-1153   Cable, Flow Switch, 14", TSPA-MSPA
59-337-1159   Cable, Flow Switch, Gecko Universal
60-337-1600   Cable, Low Voltage, Light, 2A-12v, 144"
59-110-2260   CABLE, PC BOARD HARNESS, 2 COND. RED/BLACK W/PLUGS
35-102-1117   Cable,50ft, 2 Cond.IntelliFlo to IntelliTou
55-270-2403   CAD Eyeball Assembly
215-1250   CAD Jet Wall Fitting
711-1750   CAD Jet Wallfitting Gasket (711-1750)
55-270-2405   CAD Jet Wallfitting, Marble & Redwood
23061-999-999   CAD Wall Fitting Wrench
3745   Caged Adjustable Eye Assembly
82   Caged Freedom Series
55-470-1050   Caged Freedom Twist Lock Escutcheon (10-4535)
34-325-5000   Cal Pump Submersible Waterfall Pump
47-238-1352   Cal Spa & Continental Special Housing 83-84 Models
46-238-1095   Cal Spa 1990-92 1.5"x15.75"
52195R   Cal Spa Circuit Board 2300R1(x)
47-238-1354   Cal Spa Special Housing 85-86
47-238-1353   Cal Spa Special Housing 87-89
3500   Cal Spas 17 inch Replacement Housing For 1987-89 Models, Includes 1 inch Adapter #20-3020
887   Cal Spas 3 Way 1-1/2in
891   Cal Spas 3 Way 2in
890   Cal Spas 4 Way 1-1/2in
889   Cal Spas 4 Way 2in
888   Cal Spas 5 Way 1-1/2in
892   Cal Spas 5 Way 2in
3478   Cal Spas Flo-Thru (1990-1993)Original Style Unions, Uses Element # 41-1016-0
35-220-1500   Cal Spas SS Injector Cap (Snap On)
35-220-1510   Cal Spas SS Injector Cap (Thd)
89-220-1000   Cal Spas U-Joint For Whirlpool Shaft
324   Calcium Booster from Leisure Time
34-325-1150   Calvert S1200T Circulating Pump 120V, 20' cord
34-325-1005   Calvert S225-50 Circ Pump (1-Pc Volute) 50` Cord
34-325-1000   Calvert S225T Circulating Pump(1-Pc Volute), 6' Cord
34-325-1058   Calvert S320-20 Circulating Pump, 20' Cord
34-325-1050   Calvert S320T Circulating Pump, 6' Cord
34-325-1105   Calvert S580T Circulating Pump, 50`cord
34-325-1100   Calvert S580T Circulating Pump, 6' Cord
34-325-1125   Calvert S900T Circulating Pump120V, 6' Cord
87-150-2111   Cam Cap
87-150-2140   Cam Cap
27-295-3044   Cam Kit
87-102-1016   Cam Kit, 2&3 Leg Cams
27-106-1108   Cam, 5 Port Ball Valve
27-106-1106   Cam, 5 Port T-Valve
27-106-1082   Cam, 6 Port Ball Valve
27-106-1080   Cam, 6 Port T-Valve
87-150-2112   Cams (3-pak)
27-295-3006   Camwasher
3827   Canister
87-110-1568   Cannister Body, 1 1/2", W/ Handle
87-110-1567   Cannister Body, 2", W/ Handle
87-110-1601   Cannister Body, Clear
86-605-1056   Cannister w/Basket, Twist-On Lid
86-605-1054   Cannister w/Mesh Bag, Twist-On Lid
35-102-1604   CAP & CORD ASSEMBLY
5728   Cap - motor enclosure
31-110-1062   CAP 1.25" NPT WTR DRAIN
35-102-1602   CAP AND CORD ASSEMBLY
35-102-1606   CAP AND CORD ASSEMBLY
17-196-1853   CAP CHLORINATOR WHITE
17-110-1399   CAP DRAIN .75 PVC
17-110-1342   CAP HOLD DOWN ASSY
27-110-1644   CAP INSERT BOTTOM
27-110-1608   CAP INSERT TOP
47-220-1005   Cap Knob, Control Box
27-270-1208   Cap O-Ring
14-110-1230   Cap Plug
87-110-2020   Cap Plug
27-110-1657   CAP PSH PUL VLV COMP BLK
27-110-1656   CAP PSH PUL VLV COMP WHT
89-575-2602   Cap PVC 1" FPT
9974   Cap PVC 1" Threaded
89-575-2572   Cap PVC 1"S
89-575-2603   Cap PVC 1-1/4" FPT
89-575-2573   Cap PVC 1-1/4" S
9973   Cap PVC 1-1/4" S
89-575-2604   Cap PVC 1.5" FPT
89-575-2574   Cap PVC 1.5" S 447-015
89-575-2600   Cap PVC 1/2" FPT
89-575-2570   Cap PVC 1/2" S
89-575-2605   Cap PVC 2" FPT
89-575-2575   Cap PVC 2"S
89-575-2606   Cap PVC 2.5" FPT
89-575-2576   Cap PVC 2.5" S
89-575-2607   Cap PVC 3" FPT
89-575-2577   Cap PVC 3" S
89-575-2601   Cap PVC 3/4" FPT
89-575-2571   Cap PVC 3/4" Slip
27-110-1556   CAP SCREW #10-24x1.5"CAD
35-102-1326   Cap Screw (#10x5/8)
27-110-1558   CAP SCREW .25"-20x1.25"
27-105-1335   Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 3.5"
27-105-1340   Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 7/8"
35-110-1638   CAP SCREW 3/8"-16x1" SS
35-110-1902   CAP SCREW 3/8"-16x1.25"
27-105-1385   Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 3/4"
35-102-1258   Cap Screws 3/8-16x1-1/4 Hex. (LS Suffix)
47-295-1061   Cap Sensor/Press Switch w/O-Ring
17-196-1863   CAP THREADED W/1/4" NPT HOLE
43-102-1000   CAP W/O-RING
17-196-1896   Cap Wrench
7223   Cap, 1 #148; Slip
27-270-2718   CAP, 1"TOP ACCESS NOTCHED DIVERTER VALVE, BLACK
27-270-2720   CAP, 1"TOP ACCESS NOTCHED DIVERTER VALVE, GRAY
27-270-2716   CAP, 1"TOP ACCESS NOTCHED DIVERTER VALVE, WHITE
27-270-2758   CAP, 2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE, BUTT.THRD, SCALLOPED, BLACK
27-270-2754   CAP, 2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE, BUTT.THRD, SCALLOPED, GRAY
27-270-2756   CAP, 2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE, BUTT.THRD, SCALLOPED, WHITE
43-150-1052   Cap, CL200/CL220 Chlorinator
27-110-1674   Cap, Emerald Cut, Gray
27-110-1672   Cap, Emerald Cut, White
47-110-1630   Cap, Main Manifold Bottom NT STD 200/250/300/400
27-270-2742   CAP, ON/OFF VALVE, BLACK
27-270-2744   CAP, ON/OFF VALVE, GRAY
27-270-2740   CAP, ON/OFF VALVE, WHITE
27-110-1670   Cap, Smooth Finish, Gray
35-430-1095   Cap, Super Flo
55-314-1020   Cap, Tube Air - Moto-Massage
27-270-2784   CAP,2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE,NOTCHED,BUTT.THRD,BLACK
27-270-2786   CAP,2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE,NOTCHED,BUTT.THRD,GRAY
27-270-2782   CAP,2" T/A DIVERTER VALVE,NOTCHED,BUTT.THRD,WHITE
27-110-1668   Cap,Smooth Finish, White
27-110-1675   Cap,Top Access Diverter Valve,Textered,Metallic Gray
17-110-1568   CAP-1" DRAIN
31-110-1519   CAP-THD 1.5"
27-295-3048   Capacitor, 12V
27-295-3046   Capacitor, 24V
27-110-3002   Capacitor, W/ Connector
31-150-1486   CAPLUG
7412   Caps
35-102-1457   Capscrew 1/4-20x1-3/4"
35-102-1126   Capscrew 3/8-16x1-3/4" Hex Head
35-102-1381   Capscrew 5/16-18x1-1/4"
35-102-1130   Capscrew, 3/8-16x1" Hex Head
35-102-1131   Capscrew, 3/8-16x1" Socket Head (3hp only)
35-102-1127   Capscrew, 3/8-16x1-3/4" Socket Head (3hp only)
35-102-1173   Capscrew, Base
87-150-1141   Captive Screw, W/ Clip
43-454-1100   Carbon Cannister Lid Assy
99-361-1195   Carbon Fiber Handrail Stabilizing Plug For 1.875" I.D.
99-361-1192   Carbon Fiber Handrail Stabilizing Plug For 1.90" I.D.
9752   Care Flo Suction Cover 701598-01, White
9753   Care Flo Suction Cover, Chrome
9754   Care Flo Suction Cover, Polished Brass
27-106-1035   Caretaker Complete Repair Kit
87-106-1240   Caretaker Replacement Floor Cleaning Head, High Flow (Cream)
87-106-1242   Caretaker Replacement Step Cleaning Head, Low Flow (Cream)
87-100-2020   Caretaker Union 2" Assy, Complete
86-100-1050   Caretaker Water Valve Complete
86-100-1052   Caretaker Water Valve Complete w/2" Outlet Ports
55-471-1000   Carousel Roto Jet Assembly
47-197-1456   CARR BOLT 105 CI-KIT
47-197-1488   CARR BOLT 136 151/153/155-KIT
47-197-1412   CARR BOLT 155B/105-KIT
47-197-1594   CARR BOLT 181/183/185/R18-KIT
31-150-1024   CARRIAGE BOLT
47-150-1572   CARRIAGE BOLTS (SET OF 6)
17-175-2565   Cart,16sqft,1-1/2"Fem SAE t,1-1/2"Fem SAE b,5",5-1/2",3ozMB
17-175-2575   Cart,30sqft,1-1/2"FemSAE t,1-1/2"FemSAE b,5",8-5/16",3ozMB
17-196-1030   Cartridge Gasket

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143