SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Webutation

Spa Filter Finder


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

8141   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components
9195   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 10 #8 Lock Washer
9196   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 11 O-Ring, Pump Union Sta-Rite(O-49)
9197   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 12 Tank Body, Dura/Maxi Series
9198   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 13 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
9199   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 14 Base w/ Motor Pad Dura/Maxi
9200   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 14 Base W/Motor Pad Dura/Maxi (3HP Only)
9201   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 15 Motor Pad
9202   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 16 Flat Washer
9203   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 17 Cap screw, 3/8-16x1" Hex Head
9204   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 17 Cap screw, 3/8-16x1" Socket Head (3hp only)
9205   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 18 Cap screw 3/8-16x1-3/4" Hex Head
9206   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 18 Cap screw, 3/8-16x1-3/4" Socket Head (3hp only)
9207   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 19 Cover, Biguanide Resistant, 5" Trap Kit
9175   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 2 Water Slinger
9208   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 20 O-Ring, Cover, 5" Trap Kit(O-218)
9209   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 21 Strainer Basket for 5" Trap Kit
9210   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 22 Trap Body, 5"
9211   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 23 Gasket, Pot to Volute, 5" Trap
9212   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 25 Capscrew 5/16-18x1-1/4"
9213   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 26 Lock Washer
9214   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 27 Washer, Base
9176   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 3 Seal Plate Kit Dura/Maxi(Repl Current & Pre-98)
9177   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 4 O-Ring, Seal Plate, Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas (O-240)
9178   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 5 Shaft Seal Assy (98-present)
9179   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 5A Shaft Seal U109-93SS (Pre-1998 only)
9180   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 5B Copper Insert Dura/Maxi (Pre-1998 only)
9181   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 6 Clamp Nut
9182   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 6A Clamp Assembly
9188   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 1.0hp C105-137PEB
9187   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 1.5hp C105-137PDBA
9186   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 1/2hp C105-92PS
9183   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 2hp C105-137PDA
9184   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 3.0HP C105-137PKBA
9185   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7 Impeller, 3/4hp C105-138PEB
9189   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 7A Impeller Screw (Rev Thds), 1.5hp-3.0hp
9192   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 8 Diffuser 1/2Hp(Full Rate)
9191   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 8 Diffuser 3/4Hp-2.5Hp (Full Rate)
9190   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 8 Diffuser 3hp C1-259P
9194   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 9 8-32 X 1" SS SCREW
9193   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| 9 Screw #8-32 x7/8"
9172   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| Choose Part
9174   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| Seal Gasket Kit Dura/Maxi 1998-Present
9173   StaRite Max-E-Glas/Dura-Glas Pump Components| Parts| Seal Gasket Kit Dura/Maxi Pre-1998
35-125-1080   Start Capacitior 88-108 MFD, 250VAC, 1-13/16"-3 3/8"
35-125-1000   Start Capacitor, 108-130 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1005   Start Capacitor, 124-149 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1010   Start Capacitor, 130-156 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1015   Start Capacitor, 145-175 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1020   Start Capacitor, 161-193 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1025   Start Capacitor, 189-227 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1030   Start Capacitor, 200-240 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1035   Start Capacitor, 216-259 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1040   Start Capacitor, 243-292 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1045   Start Capacitor, 270-324 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1050   Start Capacitor, 324-388 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1060   Start Capacitor, 36-43 MFD, 250vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1052   Start Capacitor, 400-480 MFD, 125vac 1-13/16"x3-3/8"
35-125-1054   Start Capacitor, 540-648 MFD, 125vac 1-13/16"x4-3/8"
9239   Start Capacitor, 64-77MFD, 250v 1-13/16" x 3-3/8"
35-125-1065   Start Capacitor, 64-77MFD, 250V 1-13/16"x3-3/8"
35-125-1070   Start Capacitor, 64-77MFD, 250V 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1001   Start Capacitor, 88-108 MFD, 125vac 1-7/16"x2-3/4"
35-125-1056   Start Capacitor,53-64MFD,240vac 1-7/16"x 3 3/8"
35-125-1055   Start Capacitor,53-64MFD,240vac 1-7/16"x2 3/4"(century mtr)
87-100-2241   Start-Up Kit, Motor Assy w/Sensor Assy
7951   StartNaturally Water Fill Filter
59-577-1010   Stat Board 077, Old Style for LCD Readout)
59-577-1011   Stat Board, 1990 (Short Headers) for Command Control Center
35-125-2171   Stat. Switch, Cent, 2-Spd, O/S Wishbone
35-125-2050   Stationary Switch, AOS, 2speed
9822   Stationary Switch, AOS, 2speed
35-125-2010   Stationary Switch, AOS, Sgl Speed
35-125-2170   Stationary Switch, Cent., O/S Wishbone
35-125-2160   Stationary Switch, Cent., Single Arm
35-125-2440   Stationary Switch, GE Spa, 1SPD, N/S
35-125-2442   Stationary Switch, GE Spa, 2SPD, N/S
35-125-2370   Stationary Switch, GE, 2spd N/S
35-125-2350   Stationary Switch, GE, Current
35-125-2480   Stationary Switch, GE, Old Style
55-470-5346   Std Air Control 1" Pol Brass Escutcheon
54-470-5153   Std Air Control Assy 1" Black
54-470-5151   Std Air Control Assy, 1" Bone
10-2100BR   Std Air Control Assy, 1" Brown
54-470-5152   Std Air Control Assy, 1" Gray
25098-001-000   Std Air Control Assy, 1" Gray (Generic)
54-470-5150   Std Air Control Assy, 1" White
54-605-1325   Std Air Control Assy, 1" White (Generic)
55-470-5200   Std Air Control Body Assy, Wht
55-470-5345   Std Air Control Chrome Escutcheon Assy
55-470-5310   Std Air Control Nut, Micro Ftng Nut
55-470-5105   Std Air Control Stem, 1" Black
55-470-5101   Std Air Control Stem, 1" Bone
55-470-5103   Std Air Control Stem, 1" Gray
55-470-5100   Std Air Control Stem, 1" White
35-555-1010   Std Blower Motor 1.5hp 110v
35-555-1040   Std Blower Motor 1.5hp 220v
35-555-1000   Std Blower Motor 1hp 110v
35-555-1030   Std Blower Motor 1hp 220v
35-555-1020   Std Blower Motor 2hp 110v
35-555-1050   Std Blower Motor 2hp 220v
47-371-1421   STD Box Lid Only
47-371-1420   STD Box Only
47-371-1460   STD Element 1.5KW Bolt On Welded
47-371-1461   STD Element 6KW Bolt On Welded, Inc. Gasket/Bolt Kit
55-410-1783   Std Eyeball Beige
55-410-1781   Std Eyeball Bone
55-410-1782   Std Eyeball Brown
55-410-1780   Std Eyeball White
47-371-1450   STD Flange Adapter Kit 1" THD
47-371-1451   STD Flange Adapter Kit 1-1/4" THD
47-371-1452   STD Flange Hardware & Gasket Kit
46-371-1400   STD Heater Assy TS/HL/Lite
A2550-02312B   STD Heater 5.5Kw for Jacuzzi Whirlpool
47-371-1410   STD Heater Manifold QDxQDx13"
27-102-1462   STD INSERT f#832-48 BR
55-470-1720   Std Long Wall Fitting Only, White
55-470-1843   Std Long Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut Brown
55-470-1845   Std Long Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, Black
55-470-1840   Std Long Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, White
47-371-1400   STD Manifold QDxQDx17" W/ Pres Tap
55-410-1793   Std Retaining Ring Beige
55-410-1791   Std Retaining Ring Bone
55-410-1792   Std Retaining Ring Brown
55-410-1790   Std Retaining Ring White
55-110-1550   Std Return Inlet 1.5" Body Only
55-110-1553   Std Return Inlet Eyeball Only
55-110-1556   Std Return Inlet Retaining Ring
50-3500WHT   Std Wall Fitting less Nut
55-470-1925   Std Wall Fitting Nut Only WHT
55-470-1702   Std Wall Fitting Only, Black
55-470-1701   Std Wall Fitting Only, Bone
55-470-1703   Std Wall Fitting Only, Gray
55-470-1700   Std Wall Fitting Only, White
55-470-1821   Std Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, Bone
55-470-1823   Std Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, Gray
55-605-3010   Std Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, Gray (Generic)
55-470-1820   Std Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, White
55-605-3000   Std Wall Ftng Comp/Less Nut, White (Generic)
55-410-1765   Std Wall Ftng Pol. Brass Escutch. Kit
55-410-1770   Std Wall Ftng Satin Brass Escutch. Kit
87-100-1268   Std. Eyeball Regulator Disk
8034-02   Steam Diffuser - Acrylic
9252-064   Steam Shower Sound System
99   Steamer Seat with legs
87-105-1022   Steering Assembly Kit
87-105-1040   Steering Cam 2X
87-105-1041   Steering Cam 4X
87-102-1117   Steering Kit
87-102-1100   Steering Kit, Model GW7500
87-100-1132   Steering Skirt
27-150-1205   Stem
27-150-2302   STEM
4572   Stem Assembly, 1" Slimline
10-2519W   Stem Assembly, 1/2", White
4314   Stem Assy (Includes O-Ring)
4558   Stem Assy 1"
43-270-1060   Stem Assy w/O-Ring
35-150-3311   Stem Bumper
27-270-2748   STEM, ON/OFF VALVE
1581   Step 'N Stow Circular Step - Concept 2
1582   Step 'N Stow Embrace
87-104-1115   Step Deflector
87-110-1137   Step Deflector
87-110-1401   Step Deflector, Wing Only
1580   Step N Stow - Concept 1
1596   Step N Stow - Handrail Option
1597   Steps - Byrons Sure Steps
1577   Steps - Confer Plastic
453135   STEREO ANTENNA
453132   STEREO BOARD
0454001-D   STEREO CARD
7504   Stereo Components
7517   Stereo Enclosure Parts
7505   Stereo Remotes
7509   Stereo speaker to remote control interface
453153   STEREO TRANSFORMER
453133   STEREO TRANSFORMER (10A)
87-130-1202   Stickers, Baracuda G3
7824   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)
8428   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)| Pump models| Choose pump from drop down menu
8431   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)| Pump models| S15KM-S1
8430   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)| Pump models| S1KM-S1
S2KM-S1   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)| Pump models| S2KM-S1
8429   Stingray Pump (KM Pumps)| Pump models| S7KM-S1
10019   Stingray, K & KM Replacement Parts
47   Stip Skimmer Parts Breakdown
14-110-2124   STNDPIPE OUTLT ASSY,
35-105-1400   STNR/NUT L-PUMP RING-LOCK 42-1678-09R000
3955   Stop
17-196-1254   Stop pin
5334   Stop Pin
47-295-1194   Stop Plate Screw- LD, LG
47-295-1024   Stop Plate, "Temp-Lok" (Hot Shot)
47-295-2277   Stop Plate, “Temp-Lok”
87-104-1660   Stop Rings S.S.
3970   Stop Wrench
51-252-1152   Stopper Plug-control Plate
212-6447S   STORM II, 5" FACE, CHROME
55-270-1457   Storm Jet 1/2" Nozzle, 15gpm@12psi

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143