SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Spa Filter Finder

Webutation


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

31-105-1114   STANDPIPE ASSY LASER 160
31-105-1118   STANDPIPE ASSY LASER 225
31-105-1120   STANDPIPE ASSY LASER 250 (prior to 2/03)
31-105-1098   STANDPIPE ASSY W/LATERAL SNAP
14-110-2112   STANDPIPE ASSY, 24SF
31-150-1091   STANDPIPE BUSHING
14-110-2116   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
14-110-2120   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
14-110-3169   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
14-110-3172   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
14-110-3175   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
14-110-3178   STANDPIPE OUTLET ASSY
17-105-1190   Standpipe Support Assy, TC-330-MB (3-Req`d), 42-3799-20R000
17-105-1192   Standpipe Support Assy, TC-440-MB (3-Req`d), 42-3799-21R000
17-105-1194   Standpipe Support Assy, TC-550-MB (3-Req`d), 42-3799-22R000
87-150-1402   Standpipe, Drilled/Tapped
31-110-1384   STANDPIPE-2" THD
31-105-1150   STANDPIPE/MANIF ASSY. SF TM26
31-105-1152   STANDPIPE/MANIF ASSY. SF TM31
17-150-1584   STAR CLEAR 1/2" DRAIN PLUG
87-130-2092   Star Control Assembly 2003
27-105-1118   STAR GASKET 2 DIAL VALVE
GG25053   Star Grip Internal, (Omni Flow), 25053
187   Star Jet Adjustable Cartridge
43-150-1106   STAR-CLEAR 1/2IN DRAIN PLUG
17-150-1542   STAR-CLEAR PLUS ELEMENT GUIDE
17-150-1556   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER BODY -1
17-150-1564   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER BODY -1
17-150-1560   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER BODY -2
17-150-1566   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER BODY -2
17-150-1568   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER BODY-2"
17-150-1548   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER HEAD
17-150-1551   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER HEAD W/DIRECTIONAL VALVE(C1200)
17-150-1552   STAR-CLEAR PLUS FILTER HEAD W/DIRECTIONAL VALVE(C1750)
17-150-1538   STAR-CLEAR PLUS KNOB WASHER
17-150-1586   STAR-CLEAR PLUS SOCKET ADAPTER
87-110-1210   Starfish Seal, Concrete Pools Only
8097   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps
8838   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #1 Knob for 4" Trap Kit
8839   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #2 Lock bar Assembly for 4" Trap Kit
8840   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #3 Lid for 4" Trap Kit
8841   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #4 Lid Seal for 4" Trap Kit
8842   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #5 Strainer Basket for 4" Trap Kit
8845   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #6A Strainer Body 1.5"S for Pkg 142
8846   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #6B Strainer Body 1.5"UN for Pkg 175
8843   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #7 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
8844   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| #8 O-Ring, Union Pkg 142
8837   StaRite 4" Trap Kit Pkg 142 for LT Series Pumps| Parts| Choose Part
8098   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps
8849   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #1 Cover, Biguanide Resistant, 5" Trap Kit
8850   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #2 O-Ring, Cover, 5" Trap Kit(O-218)
8851   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #3 Strainer Basket for 5" Trap Kit
8852   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #4 Trap Body, 5"
8853   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #5 Gasket, Pot to Volute, 5" Trap
8854   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #6 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
8855   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #7 Capscrew 5/16-18x1-1/4"
8856   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #8 Lock Washer
8857   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #9 Washer, Base
8847   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| Choose Part
8848   StaRite 5" Trap Kit Pkg 115 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| Pkg 115 5" Trap Kit Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas
8117   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps
8860   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #1 Lid for 6" Trap Kit
8861   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #2 O-Ring, Lid for 6" Trap Kit (O-330)
8862   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #3 Strainer Basket for 6" Trap Kit
8863   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #4 Trap and Adapter Assy for 6" Trap Kit
8864   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #5 Gasket, Pot to Volute, 5" Trap
8865   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #6 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
8866   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #7 Capscrew 5/16-18x1-1/4"
8867   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #8 Lock Washer
8868   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| #9 Washer, Base
8858   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| Choose Part
8859   StaRite 6" Trap Kit Pkg 161 for Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas Pumps| Parts| Pkg 161 6" Trap Kit Dura-Glas/Max-E-Glas
8130   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump
8971   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #1 End Cap Screw JW
8979   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #10 O-Ring, SEAL PLATE (O-336)
8980   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #11 Shaft Seal Assembly
8982   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #12 IMPELLER - ABG 17301-0111
8981   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #12 IMPELLER - ABG 17301-0112
8984   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #12 IMPELLER - ABG 17301-0113
8983   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #12 IMPELLER - ABG 17301-0114
8990   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #13 FLOATING WEAR RING - ABG
8985   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #14 TRAP LID - ABG BIGUANIDE
8986   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #15 TRAP LID O-RING - ABG
8987   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #16 4" TRAP BASKET - ABG
8988   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #17 TRAP BODY ASSEMBLY
8989   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #18 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
8972   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #2 CAP AND CORD ASSEMBLY
8991   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #20 Washer, 1/4" Lock
8992   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #21Washer, 1/4" Flat
8993   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #22 Nut, Hex 1/4-20
8973   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #3 TOGGLE SWITCH
8974   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #4 SEAL FOR TOGGLE SWITCH
8975   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #5 BAFFLE RING
8976   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #7 MOTOR COVER AG POOL PUMP
8977   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #8 Water Slinger
8978   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| #9 SEAL PLATE - ABG
8970   StaRite ABG Series Above Ground Pump| Parts| Choose Part
8121   StaRite CFA Series Pump
8895   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #10 IMPELLER H&F PUMP 2.2HP
8893   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #10 IMPELLER MFG# C5-166D
8897   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #10 IMPELLER MFG#C5-164D
8894   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #10 IMPELLER MFG#C5-183D
8896   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #10 Impeller, 2.0HP
8898   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #11 INTEGRAL VOLUTE - TRAP BOD
8899   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #12 Strainer Basket for 5" Trap Kit
8900   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #13 O-RING, 5" Trap Lid
8901   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #14 5" TRAP COVER W/STA
8902   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #15 LOCK HANDLE ASSEMBLY
8903   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #16 3/8-16X3/4 HEX CAP SCREW
8886   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #2 Bonding Lug
8887   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #3 Screw #10-32x1/2"
8904   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #4A STUB SHAFT ASSEMBLY
8905   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #4B 1/4-20X5/16 HEAT TR SCREWS
8888   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #5 ADAPTER
8889   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #6 3/8-16 NUT HEX
8890   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #7 3/8-16X1-1/4 STUD
8891   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #8 GASKET VOLUTE
8892   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| #9 Impeller Screw (Rev Thds), 1.5hp-3.0hp
8885   StaRite CFA Series Pump| Parts| Choose Part
8132   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Complete
9007   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #10 Washer, 1/4" Lock
9008   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #11 Washer, 1/4" Flat
9009   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #12 Nut, Hex 1/4-20
9010   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #13 Pump Union Assembly 2"s (Magic)
9011   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #13 Pump Union Assy 1.5s (Magic)
8995   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #2 Slinger, Ultra Flo-All, Super Flo
8996   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #3 Seal Plate Dura-Jet DJ Series
8997   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #4 O-Ring, Seal Plate DJ Series(O-231)
8998   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #5 Shaft Seal Assembly
9001   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller DJ Series 1.0Hp
9002   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller DJ Series 1.5Hp (Also 3Hp 2-Spd Uprate)
8999   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller DJ Series 2.0Hp
9000   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller DJ Series 2.5Hp (Also 4Hp 2-Spd Uprate)
9003   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #7 Front Plate/Volute DJ Series
U178-940P   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Drain Plug 1/4" DJ Series (coarse thread)
9005   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #9 Bolt,Flange,1/4-20 x 1 1/2, Serr Hex 18-8(Washer built in)
9006   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| #9 Screw 1/4-20x1-1/2"
8994   StaRite Dura-Jet DJ Series Pump Components| Parts| Choose Part
8135   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components
9023   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #10 Capscrew 1/4-20x1-3/4"
9024   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #11 Washer, 1/4" Lock
9025   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #12 Washer, 1/4" Flat
9026   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #13 O-Ring, Pump Union Sta-Rite(O-49)
9027   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #14 1.5"S Pump Union Adapter Only
9028   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #15 Pump Union Collar Only
9029   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #16 Knob for 4" Trap Kit
9030   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #17 Lockbar Assembly for 4" Trap Kit
9031   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #18 Lid for 4" Trap Kit
9032   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #19 Lid Seal for 4" Trap Kit
9013   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #2 Water Slinger
9033   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #20 Strainer Basket for 4" Trap Kit
9034   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #21 Strainer Body 1.5"UN for Pkg 175
9035   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #22 Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
9014   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #3 Seal Plate
9015   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #4 O-Ring, Seal Plate (O-402)
9016   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #5 Shaft Seal Assembly
9017   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller 1.0HP C105-228P
9018   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller 1.5HP 17301-0101
9019   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller 1/2 HP C105-228PC
9020   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 Impeller 3/4HP C105-228PB
9021   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #7 Front Plate JS
9022   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Pipe Plug 1/4"
10212   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| #9 Drain Plug w/O-Ring
9012   StaRite Dura-Jet JS Series Pump Components| Parts| Choose Part
8128   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Complete Pump
8129   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components
8964   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #10 Capscrew 1/4-20x1-3/4"
8965   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #11 Washer, 1/4" Lock
8966   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #12 Washer, 1/4" Flat
8967   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #13 O-Ring, Pump Union Sta-Rite(O-49)
8968   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #14 1.5"S Pump Union Adapter Only
8969   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #15 Pump Union Collar Only
8953   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #2 Water Slinger
8954   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #3 Shim (.010")
8955   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #4 Shim (.029")
8956   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #5 Seal Plate
8957   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #6 O-Ring, Seal Plate (O-402)
8958   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #7 Shaft Seal Assembly
8959   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Impeller 1.0Hp C5-229P
8960   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Impeller 1.5Hp 17301-0001
8961   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Impeller 1/2Hp C5-228PC
8962   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #8 Impeller Impeller 3/4Hp C5-228PB
8963   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| #9 Front Plate/Volute JT
8952   StaRite Dura-Jet JT Series Pump Components| Parts| Choose Part
8134   StaRite Dura-Jet, DJ Series, Pump Components
8139   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components
9117   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #10 O-Ring, Diffuser Dura/Maxi II(O-83)
9118   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #11 Tank & Trap Body Only Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max
9119   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #12 Trap Lid Assy (Biguanide Resistant)
9120   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #13 Trap Cover O-Ring(O-12)
9121   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #14 Basket, Dura/Maxi II , Dyna-Glas/Max
9122   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #15A Drain Plug 1/4" NPT (fine thread)
9123   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #15B Mounting Screw 5/16-14x5/8"
9124   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #16 Base, Plastic, Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max
9125   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #17 Motor Pad For Plastic Base
9126   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #18 Screw #8-32 x7/8"
9127   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #19 #8 Lock Washer
9098   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #2 Screw #10-32x1/2"
9128   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #20 Flat Washer 3/8"
9129   StaRite Dyna-Glas/Dyna-Max Pump Components| Parts| #21 Lock washer 3/8"

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143