SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Spa Filter Finder

Webutation


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

47-110-1602   Return Header Assembly NT STD 200/250/300/400
47-295-1853   Return Header Assy, Bronze (includes gaskets)
47-295-1062   Return Header Cap & O-Ring
47-295-2360   Return Header Hardware Kit (Note 1)
47-295-2340   Return Header Panel
47-295-1476   Return Header, Bronze
47-295-2165   Return Side Cover, Bottom
47-295-2164   Return Side Cover, Top
31-270-1242   Return Sweep Assembly
89-270-1034   Return Sweep Assy, 1-1/2" Socket
55-270-1948   Return Wall Fittng 1.5" Fip x 1" Slip
87-100-1424   Reverse Drive Mechanism (needs 2)
26-150-1500   REVERSE MULTIPORT VALVE 1-1/2IN
9898   REVERSE WRAP AROUND Camel 2001+ W/O INSERT
9910   REVERSE WRAP AROUND SUCTION CUP GREY
9908   REVERSE WRAP AROUND SUCTION CUP GREY 1986-97
55-105-1509   RF-G & L EYEBALL KIT RET. FTG.
55-105-1501   RF-G15 RET. FTG. NUT
55-105-1506   RF-G15,2 FACE PLATE RET. FTG.
55-105-1508   RF-l15 EYEBALL SEAT LINER
4124   RH Rotation Therapy option
57-102-1219   RHMS 1/4-20X1-1/4 PHILLIPS
58-320-1330   Ribbon Cable Assy 10`, 26pin (BL-70)
35-150-3306   Ribbon Gasket(2004 and Beyond)
89-575-1000   Ridgid PVC 2.5" x 24" Sections
60-555-1783   Right Angle Fem Disc, Bare 16-14AWG .250" Tab (Pkg 25)
60-555-1780   Right Angle Fem Disc, Bare 22-18AWG .250" Tab (Pkg 25)
60-555-1775   Right Angle Female Disc., Blue 16-14AWG .250" Tab (Pkg 25)
60-555-1786   Right Angle Female Slip Disconnect 12-10AWG .250" Tab Pkg 25
47-150-1074   Right Connection Box FD
47-110-1769   Right Door Assy w/Controller NT STD 200/250/300/400
47-110-1768   Right Door Assy/Less Controller NT STD 200/250/300/400
87-130-1201   Right G3 Main Body
47-150-1075   Right Junction Box FD
47-295-2339   Right Top Side Panel
47-150-1071   Right Trim Panel Kit
99-362-1050   Rigid Brand Large PVC Pipe Cutter (2" max)
87-150-2095   Rigid Hose Pipe Section (2 Rigid Pipes & 1 Coupling)
87-150-2123   Rigid Pressure Hose (Complete)
87-150-2130   Rigid Pressure Hose(Complete)
7398   Rigid PVC Pipe (Ordered by The Foot)
4017   Ring
87-102-1500   RING ADJUSTER
87-102-1602   Ring Adjuster
57-110-1430   RING BACKUP
57-110-1278   RING FACE POOL LIGHT
35-110-1370   RING LOCKING UF PMP (Generic)
35-110-1374   RING REINFORCED UF
14-110-3273   RING RETAINER MAX POT
17-102-1210   RING SAFETY LATCH
55-110-3064   RING SEALING 6 1/2
51-110-1216   RING SEAT ASSY
60-555-1720   Ring Terminal, Blue 16-14 AWG #10 Stud (Pkg 25)
60-555-1729   Ring Terminal, Blue 6 AWG #10 Stud (Pkg 25)
60-555-1726   Ring Terminal, Red 8 AWG #10 Stud (Pkg 25)
60-555-1723   Ring Terminal, Yellow 12-10 AWG #10 Stud (Pkg 25)
35-110-1376   RING TRIM EGL PMP DIFFUS
57-110-1282   RING WITH ANTH FACE CLIP
55-470-2687   Ring, Adjustable VSR
87-150-1224   Ring, Aquadroid
55-360-8005   Ring, Back-up, Suction
55-470-2731   Ring, Micro Adj.VSR
14-295-1057   Ring, Retaining
14-110-1642   RING-FNS BACK UP
14-110-2048   RING-RETAINING CARRIAGE
35-110-1736   RING-SQUARE 8.5" CLOSURE
4106   Ring_1
4334   Ring_2
57-150-1134   RINGS LARGE & SMALL
14-150-1108   RIVET
27-102-1430   RIVET, 1/8"x1"
27-102-1428   RIVET, 1/8"x11/16"
60-285-1102   RM203-615 15A DPDT
47-238-1090   RMF Heater Terminal Clip/Holder
7780   RMST-24 Sand Filter Replacement Parts
17-110-1816   RNG SUPPORT MANIFOLD (Generic)
90-423-3100   Ro-Kit 201 , American Commander Filter
90-423-3105   Ro-Kit 222, Hayward Star Clear filter
90-423-3120   Ro-Kit 231, Jacuzzi CFR Filter
90-423-3125   Ro-Kit 232, Jacuzzi CFR 25 In-Line Filter
90-423-3145   Ro-Kit 251, Rainbow In-Line & Top Load Filters
90-423-3130   Ro-Kit 263, Pac-Fab Mytilus & Mytilus FMY Filters
90-423-3135   Ro-Kit 264, Pac-Fab Mytilus B Filter
90-423-3140   Ro-Kit 265, Pac-Fab Mitra S.S. Filter
90-423-3110   Ro-Kit 272, Sta-Rite Posi-Flo II Filter
90-423-3115   Ro-Kit 273, Sta-Rite Posi-Flo Filter
90-423-3150   Ro-Kit 278, Waterway In-Line & Top Load Filters
47-197-1093   Rocker Switch
47-295-1140   Rocker Switch
2273   Rocker Switch - SPDT 3 Term. Center Off
60-555-1616   Rocker Switch SPDT, Center Off (Large Size)
60-555-1618   Rocker Switch SPDT, Center Off (small size)
60-555-1614   Rocker Switch SPDT,16A 120V (small size)
2272   Rocker Switch SPDT,16A 120V (small size) 3 Terminals
60-555-1610   Rocker Switch SPST, 16A, 120v (small size)
60-555-1615   Rocker Switch SPST, 20A 120v (large size)
47-197-1464   ROCKER SWITCH SPST-KIT
60-555-1606   Rocker Switch, DPDT Center Off
2275   Rocker Switch, DPDT, 240v
60-555-1605   Rocker Switch, DPDT, 240v
2274   Rocker Switch, DPST, 240v
60-555-1600   Rocker Switch, DPST, 240v
17-110-1375   ROD CENTER CFM-120 18.88
17-110-1403   ROD CENTER CFW-120 13 N
17-110-1406   ROD CNT CFW 180/240 21.5
17-110-1379   ROD CNTR CFM-315
17-110-1410   ROD CNTR CFW-315 27.25
47-110-1477   Rod, Flow Valve
14-110-1646   ROD-5/16" X 21.5" SS 303
14-110-1648   ROD-5/16" X 28" SS 303
14-110-1650   ROD-5/16"-18 X 33 3/4"SS
14-110-1644   ROD-5/16-18 X 15.5" SS (Generic)
14-110-1654   ROD-FNS24 5/16" X 13"
14-110-1652   ROD-FNS36 5/16" X 19"
14-110-1784   ROD-NS72 5/16" X 39 3/4"
14-110-2013   ROD-ST35 .25 X 15" SS
14-110-2016   ROD-ST40 .25 X 21 3/8 SS
14-110-2020   ROD-ST80 .25 X 28"
14-150-1078   ROLL PIN
47-197-1848   Roll-Out Switch (Low Nox)
47-197-2130   Roll-Out Switch 250F (Optional)
47-197-2131   Roll-Out Switch 250F (Upgrade)
87-104-1513   Roller Arm
87-110-1208   Roller Bumper Strap & End Clip
87-110-1107   Roller Bumper Strap, W/Bumper Strap & End Clip
87-110-1011   Roller Bumper, "D", W/ End Clip
87-104-1539   Roller Ring (5 Pack)
35-102-1962   Rope - 24ft
60-314-1000   Rotary Dimmer Switch
60-220-1000   Rotary Switch,Cal Spas (ALL)
7863   Rotary Ultra Jet (Viante)
35-125-2060   Rotating Switch, AOS, 2spd
35-125-2000   Rotating Switch, AOS, Sgl Spd
35-125-2248   Rotating Switch, GE O/S 2-Spd
35-125-2380   Rotating Switch, GE, 2spd
35-125-2360   Rotating Switch, GE, Current
27-110-1308   ROTOR
4402   Rotor Assembly 2" HydroFlow valve
4461   Rotor Assembly_1
4462   Rotor Assembly_2
27-252-1146   Rotor For 1-1/2" Multiport Valve
27-110-1266   ROTOR MPV 2" SLP
27-110-1230   ROTOR MPV2" THD
27-110-1178   ROTOR NORYL MV
14-110-1182   ROTOR VALVE NORYL (COMP)
27-110-1386   ROTOR W/GSKT MPV REPAIR
27-110-1350   ROTOR, 1.5" MPV
27-110-1352   ROTOR, 2" MPV V#E-11-T2
27-252-1186   Rotor, 2" Multiport Valve
51-150-1515   ROUND EXTENSION COLLAR
3855   Round Grill
55-470-4038   Round Grill,Duo Blaster,Gray
55-470-4036   Round Grill,Duo Blaster,White
139   Round Single Button Control
122   Round two button - (Discontinued)
17-270-1100   Round Wier, Top Mount Skimfilter
GG25460   Rounded Trim Ring,Trans-Adjustable jet, 3-3/16" OD, 25460
17-196-1165   RTL 50 Housing Assembly 1.5" Slip
5392   RTL 50 Housing Assembly 1.5" Slip
17-196-1166   RTL 50 Housing Assembly 2" Slip
5395   RTL 50 Housing Assembly 2" Slip
16-196-1282   RTL-100 Top Load Filter 2" Slip
10116   RTL-25 Top Load Filter 1.5" Slip
16-196-1200   RTL-25 Top Load Filter 1.5"FPT
16-196-1225   RTL-25 Top Load Filter 1.5"Slip
5406   RTL-25 Top Load Filter 2" Slip
16-196-1226   RTL-25 Top Load Filter 2"Slip
16-196-1275   RTL-50 Top Load Filter 1.5" Slip
16-196-1250   RTL-50 Top Load Filter 1.5"FPT
16-196-1276   RTL-50 Top Load Filter 2"Slip
16-196-1280   RTL-75 Top Load Filter 2" Slip
5391   RTL/RCF-50 Filter body 1-1/2in FPT
16-196-1235   RTLB-25 Filter,Bottom Outlet,1 1/2" Slip
14-270-1113   Rubber Boot - Pressure Gauge
47-270-1013   Rubber Bushing for Thermowell
47-371-2820   Rubber Butt Thermowell Nut 3/8"
14-105-1320   Rubber Collar Sleeves (Pkg of 8) -Grid Gaskets 14-3804-00R8
35-100-1036   Rubber Feet
55-150-2407   RUBBER FLOW DIRECTOR
51-270-1065   Rubber Gasket, Wide mouth
35-100-1038   Rubber Strip between Motor and Bracket
35-110-2027   Rubber Washer,WFE Pump
87-130-2090   Rudder,Zippy
35-125-1150   Run Capacitor 10MFD 370vac
35-125-1140   Run Capacitor 50MFD 370vac 2"x3-3/4"
35-125-1145   Run Capacitor 7.5MFD 370vac
35-125-1100   Run Capacitor, 15MFD, 370vac 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
35-125-1105   Run Capacitor, 17.5 MFD, 370v 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
35-125-1115   Run Capacitor, 20 MFD, 370 vac 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
35-125-1120   Run Capacitor, 22.5 MFD, 370vac 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
9480   Run Capacitor, 25 MFD, 370vac
35-125-1125   Run Capacitor, 25 MFD, 370vac 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
35-125-1130   Run Capacitor, 30 MFD, 370vac 1-3/4"x2-7/8"
35-125-1135   Run Capacitor, 35 MFD, 370vac 2"x3-3/4"
43-130-1042   S Cover Label DuoClear
0202-205160   S-CLASS Control Box
1910   S-Class Control System, 4.0 kw Heater, Amp plugs
47-337-1050   S-Class Replacement Heater Wires 1.5in
58-337-1288   S-Class, 4.0kW, 120/240V (P1,Oz,Lt)
9458   S-Class,4.0kW 120/240v (P1,P2,Bl,Cp,Oz,Lt) Amp Cords

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143