SPA Parts
BATH
SAUNAS
Steamers
Spa Chemicals
Spa Supplies


Spa Error Codes


Spa Filter Finder

Webutation


PayPal Logo

I called less than a week ago to find a spa pillow for a gift for my husband... Less than a week later, it's here! ... the service was seamless and fantastic! What a wonderful experience. Thanks so much. Nancy Williams
Newsletter Sign Up Here
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

31-295-1095   Gasket, Half Union (2)
31-295-1087   Inlet Tube Assy, SF24-S
31-295-1088   Inlet Tube Assy, SF30-S
31-295-1082   Lateral Manifold Assy, SF24-S
31-295-1083   Lateral Manifold Assy, SF30-S
31-295-1080   Lateral, 145mm, SF30-S
31-295-1097   O-Ring, Top Cap
34-270-3022   Pump complete, Spa Ctr Disch, 1.0hp, 115v, 2-spd (Kit)
47-197-1945   Tube Bundle Cupro Nickel (Upgrade), R185A
47-197-1947   Tube Bundle Cupro Nickel (Upgrade), R335A
47-197-1948   Tube Bundle Cupro Nickel (Upgrade), R405A
47-110-1413   "L" brackets (3 req)1
55-470-2688   "L" Gasket
55-470-2748   "L" Gasket, Micro Adj.VSR
47-150-1474   "On/Off" Switch Wires
47-197-1190   "Pagoda" Top 336A
47-197-1191   "Pagoda" Top 406A
47-197-1189   "Pagoda" Top 267A
47-197-1144   "Pagoda" Top, Gray
47-197-1143   "Pagoda" Top, Green
47-197-1933   "Pagoda" Top, R185
47-197-1934   "Pagoda" Top, R265
47-197-1935   "Pagoda" Top, R335
47-197-1936   "Pagoda" Top, R405
59-439-1205   # 4 Internal Black
59-439-1201   # 4 Internal Bone/Beige
59-439-1202   # 4 Internal Brown
59-439-1200   # 4 Internal White
7211   #1 Injector
35-110-1038   #10 Lock Washer
35-185-1026   #10 Lock Washer Star
57-102-1233   #10 LOCKWASHER
27-252-1086   #10-32 Ss Nut
27-252-1084   #10-32x1" Ss Screw Phil Head
27-252-1082   #10-32x1-1/4" Ss Screw Phil Head
51-270-1192   #12 X 1 1/4"PHLPS PAN HEAD SCREW SS
55-102-1008   #12-14x 1" L PHIL FLT HD SE
55-430-2200   #14 Eyeball
59-439-1038   #15 2-Button Panel Deckplate
59-439-1039   #15 3-Button Panel Deckplate
55-430-1950   #17 Venturi w/Short Orifice-1-1/2" Water, 1-1/2" Air
54-430-2138   #21 Adjustable Spa Jet Complete
55-430-2100   #21 Venturi 1"Air, 1"Water
43-196-1026   #322 Body Only
55-430-3800   #38 Eyeball, White (2110402001)
55-470-2332   #4 x 3/4" Phil Flat S.S. Screw
55-430-2048   #48 Eyeball-Flat Adjustable 100% Shutoff
35-102-1105   #8 Lock Washer
55-102-1000   #8 X 1" TYPE AB SELF TAP P
27-400-1153   (1001-7) Original Santoprene Valve Seal
27-400-1152   (1001-7N) Santoprene Valve Seal 1.5"
27-400-1202   (1002-7N) Santoprene Valve Seal 2"
27-400-1405   (1003-6M) Metal Valve Handle 1.5"-4"
17-270-1106   (2-pcs)NL in Pairs, 17-270-1108
26-400-3800   (2101X)1.5" sxs Unibody Gate Valve
26-400-3810   (2102X)1.5" s x spg Unibody Gate Valve
26-400-3820   (2103x)1.5" spg x spg Unibody Gate Valve,w/Gatekeeper
26-400-1070   (2114X) 1-1/2" Valve, Unibody Slip x Pump Union, PVC-White
26-400-3910   (2202)2" s x spg Unibody Gate Valve
26-400-3920   (2203)2" spg x spg Unibody Gate Valve
26-400-2070   (4208) 2"Valve, FiptxMipt PVC-White S.S. Paddle
26-400-2400   (4301) 3"Valve, SxS PVC-White, SS Paddles
26-400-2470   (4308) 3" Valve, FiptxMipt, PVC-White, SS Paddles
26-400-1000   (6101)1-1/2" Valve, SxS, PVC-White W/Keeper
26-400-1010   (6102)1-1/2" Valve, SxSpg, PVC-White
26-400-1060   (6107) 1-1/2" Valve, Fipt x Fipt, PVC-White
26-400-1130   (6114) SxS(UN) Single Union Valve, PVC-White
26-400-1140   (6116)1.5"Spg x S(UN)Single Union Valve, PVC-White
26-400-1300   (6201)2" Valve, SxS, PVC-White
26-400-3203   (6201C) Cable Gate Valve 2", SxS, PVC/White
26-400-1310   (6202)2" Valve, S x Spg, PVC-White
26-400-1320   (6203)2" Valve, Spg x Spg PVC-White
26-400-1435   (6214)2" Valve, S x Split Nut, PVC-White
26-400-1600   (6301)3" Valve, SxS, PVC-White
26-400-3204   (6301C) Cable Gate Valve 3", SxS,PVC-White
26-400-2900   (6401)4" Valve, SxS, PVC-White, SS Padles
26-400-3000   (6601)6" Valve, SxS, PVC-White
26-400-3100   (6801)8" Valve, SxS, PVC-White
26-400-1200   (7101) 1-1/2" Valve, SxS, ABS-Black
26-400-1240   (7105) 1-1/2" Valve, Mipt x Slip, ABS-Black
26-400-1270   (7108)1-1/2" Valve, Fipt x Mipt, ABS-Black
26-400-1500   (7201)2" Valve, SxS, ABS-Black
26-400-1503   (7204)2" Valve, Mipt x Mipt, ABS Black
26-400-1550   (7205)2" Valve Mipt x S
26-400-1560   (7207) 2" Valve, Fipt x Fipt, ABS-Black
26-400-1570   (7208)2" Valve, Fipt x Mipt, ABS-Black
26-400-1573   (7209)2" Valve, Fipt x Slip, ABS Black
26-400-4002   (7228)2" Bag/Box, ABS-Fipt x PPMbpt, Safety Collar, Black
26-400-1850   (7301) 3" Valve, SxS, ABS-Black
26-400-1870   (7305)3" Valve, MiptxSlip, ABS-Black
26-400-1872   (7307)3" Valve, Fipt x Fipt, ABS-Black
26-400-1895   (7310)3" Valve, Fipt x Spg, ABS-Black
26-400-1897   (7311) 3" Valve, SxTank Flange, ABS-Black
26-400-3300   (9201) Pneumatic Valve, 2" SxS
26-400-3318   (9207) Pneumatic Valve, 2" FiptxFipt
26-400-3500   (9301) Pneumatic Valve, 3" SxS
26-400-3512   (9307) Pneumatic Valve, 3" FiptxFipt
26-400-3612   (9307S) Pneumatic Valve, 3" FiptxFipt, Stainless
60-555-2206   (Midtex)Dustcover Relay DPST 24VAC
35-110-1044   (SEE 35-110-1054)
42-102-1005   (SPA) ACCUCHLOR - BULK
34-270-1800   .75HP Champion Wet End,56 Fr.,2"FPT Intake and Discharge
99-361-1220   1 " Inline Anti-Electrolysis Zinc Anode
26-395-1015   1 1/2 "Union x S Unibody Slide Valve
26-395-1017   1 1/2 "Union x Spg Unibody Slide Valve
35-150-2053   1 1/2 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE
31-150-1154   1 1/2 IN MIP X 1 1/2 IN HOSE ADAPTER
31-150-1032   1 1/2 IN WIRE CLAMP
31-150-1048   1 1/2 IN X 27 IN ABLEX HOSE
14-150-1140   1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 BARBED HOSE ELBOW
31-150-1080   1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 SMOOTH HOSE ELBOW
89-238-1012   1 1/2" Heater Split Nut W/Screws,Waterway
89-238-1037   1 1/2" Snap Nut(Metal Only)
89-270-1652   1 1/2" Straight X 1 1/2" NPT
89-270-1302   1 1/2" union nut
89-270-1102   1 1/2"FPT x 1 1/2"S Union
51-270-1059   1 1/2"MPT x (1 1/4"/1 1/2") Hose Fitting
89-270-1600   1 1/2"MPT x 1 1/2" Hose Barb Ell
89-270-1602   1 1/2"MPT x 1 1/2" Hose Smooth Ell
89-270-1604   1 1/2"MPT x 1 1/4" Hose Smooth Ell
26-270-1020   1 1/2"S x 1 1/2"S Air Check Valve, 1/4Lb. Spring
89-270-1300   1 1/2"Spg Tailpiece
26-295-1021   1 1/2"x 2" Non-Positive Seal, 3 Port Valve
2519   1 hp 2 speed 115v 48Y
3535   1 hp C flange Motor 16.0/8.0 Amps
35-150-2050   1 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE
35-150-1326   1 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE,MED HD
58-555-1001   1 HP ES Kit with Thermowell
58-555-1000   1 HP ES Kit with Thermowell and Blower
35-270-1538   1 HP Impeller Assembly
35-270-1564   1 HP Impeller Assembly
57-150-1712   1 IN NORYL PIPE PLUG
7868   1 Position Air Control Panel Parts
6267   1" Air Control-Polypro Ball
89-350-1051   1" Compression Coupling
27-270-2760   1" DIVERTER, SINGLE SIDE OUTLET
87-100-1040   1" Expansion Connector
89-350-1010   1" Expansion Coupling
55-270-3391   1" Eyeball-Black
55-270-3393   1" Eyeball-Dark Gray
55-270-3366   1" Eyeball-Dark Gray-Bagged Individually
55-270-3392   1" Eyeball-Gray
55-270-3365   1" Eyeball-Gray-Bagged Individually
55-270-3363   1" Eyeball-White-Bagged Individually
55-270-3390   1" Eyeball-White-Bagged Individually
26-270-1202   1" Horizontal Top Access Div. Valve, Black
26-270-1204   1" Horizontal Top Access Div. Valve, Gray
26-270-1200   1" Horizontal Top Access Div. Valve, White
55-270-2804   1" Nozzle, 90GPM, White
89-270-1006   1" Pump Union x 1"s Tailpiece
89-270-1002   1" Pump Union x 1/2"s Tailpiece
89-270-1000   1" Pump Union x 3/4"b Tailpiece, W/ O-ring
89-270-1004   1" Pump Union x 3/4"s Tailpiece
99-366-1005   1" Rubber Plug for Leaking Lights, Split
54-270-2020   1" Slip Super Deluxe Air Control
9797   1" Slip Super Deluxe Air Control, Waterway
55-270-1532   1" Spigot, Plug
87-100-1032   1" Stub Pipe Connection Kit
26-395-1004   1" SxS Unibody Slide Valve
89-326-1020   1" T Union W/40mm Adaptor-Discharge(Low Prof)Syllent,N/S
89-270-1014   1" Tailpiece O-ring
46-555-1509   1" Thd Heater, 1.5KW, 120V, H/L, T/S, Lite, 8"Long
1837   1" Threaded 0 Thermowells, 6000W
1836   1" THREADED, 0 THERMOWELLS
1839   1" Threaded, 2 Thermowells 6000 Watts
1838   1" Threaded, 2 Thermowells, 1500 Watts
54-270-2017   1" Top Access Silent Air Control, Scalloped Gray
54-270-2015   1" Top Access Silent Air Control, Scalloped, White
400-1970   1" Union Nut W/ 1" Barb Tailpiece & O-Ring
26-270-1212   1" Vertical Top Access Div. Valve, Black
26-270-1214   1" Vertical Top Access Div. Valve, Gray
26-270-1210   1" Vertical Top Access Div. Valve, White
89-270-1016   1"S x 1"S Union
27-105-1104   1-1/2 & 2* DV COVER SCREW SS
17-102-1218   1-1/2 DRAIN PLUG W/ORING
35-150-1329   1-1/2 HP DRIVETRAIN UPGRADE
35-270-1540   1-1/2 HP Impeller Assembly
35-270-1566   1-1/2 HP Impeller Assembly
31-150-1097   1-1/2 IN SMOOTH ADAPTER
31-150-1264   1-1/2 IN X 22 IN ABLEX HOSE
35-105-1338   1-1/2 PC TO RC REPAIR KIT, 24-0071-06
35-105-1347   1-1/2 STNR BODY W/PLUGS R MOD, 16-0987-09R000
26-102-1000   1-1/2" MULTIPORT-CLAMP ON
87-100-1050   1-1/2" Adapter with Cap
87-100-1046   1-1/2" Expansion Connector
87-100-1048   1-1/2" Expansion Connector with Pressure Relief
89-252-1100   1-1/2" Half Union W/ Oring Black
87-605-1064   1-1/2" Male x 1-1/2 Male Hose
26-400-1150   1-1/2" Mpt x S(UN) Single Union Valve, PVC-White
27-102-1084   1-1/2" MULTI-PORT VALVE SERVICE
27-102-1089   1-1/2" MULTI-PORT VALVE SERVICE
27-102-1334   1-1/2" MULTI-PORT VALVE SERVICE
55-270-2806   1-1/2" Nozzle, 175GPM, White
31-252-1137   1-1/2" Port Nut
14-102-1256   1-1/2" PVC PLUG #450-015
87-100-1044   1-1/2" Return Line Plug
26-400-1110   1-1/2" Spg x Spg Double Union Valve
87-100-1034   1-1/2" Stub Pipe Connection Kit
26-400-1100   1-1/2" SxS Double Union Valve, PVC-White
26-400-1105   1-1/2" SxSpg Double Union Valve, PVC-White

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143